USS THOMAS C. HART (DE/FF-1092) VETERANS ASSOCIATION

TCHVA Member Listing
Quarterdeck (Home)
TCHVA Reunion 2019 Photos (cont'd)
TCHVA 2019 Reunion Photos (cont'd)
TCHVA Mission
1 MC - Attention All Hands!
TCHVA Member Listing
Ship's Office - Sailing List Access
JOIN TCHVA!
TCHVA Officers
TCHVA Auxiliary
Commanding Officers
2019 Reunion - Rapid City SD
TCHVA Reunion 2019 Photo Album
TCHVA Reunion 2019 Photos (cont'd)
Prior Reunions
Contact Us
Ditty Bag
Military Times
Eternal Deployment
HSL-32 & SH-2 Seasprite
Newsletters
Photos
Ports of Call
Related Links
Sea Stories
Ship's Store
T C Hart Today
The Man
The Ship

lapelpin.JPG

These shipmates are active members of TCHVA.  If your name doesn't appear on the listing, perhaps your dues expired or you haven't yet joined us!  Joining/Renewing: $20 pays for two years of membership! $20 pays your membership dues for two full years! Just click the below link to join/renew!
 
Recognize any of these shipmates?  Why not join them?  We'd appreciate your support!  Thanks 

Join or Renew TCHVA Membership

SHIPMATE
RATE/RANK
ONBOARD
David Altwies
RM1
85-89
Ronald Babb
ETR2
76-78
Dennis Baer
STG2
88-92
Ron Baylis
YN2
73-77
James Black
LT
87-90
Penny Bragonier (Adm Hart's grandaughter)
Ship's Sponsor
Honorary
John Buckley
LT
84-86
Patrick Burke
ETN3
79-80
Michael Cady
OS2
76-77
William Carter
CTI1(NAC)
76 (UNITAS)
Ron Church
FTG2
73-77
David Coleman
STG1
73-77
Robert Coleman
HM2
73-75
Garry Collins
LT
86-89
Larry Cooper
FTG2
73-75
Craig Cope
STG1
73-77
Peter Coste
LCDR
81-82
Bill Cox
MM1
82-85
Mark Dammer
GMT2
77-81
Paul Dougherty
LT
88-91
Paul Dobroski
ET2
89-93
Patrick Dunn
LCDR
90-93
John Ebata
BTFN
86-90
Randy Fisher
EN3
74-78
Randy Funkhouser
ETCS
88-91
Kevin Gaffney
DK3
73-75
Alex Gales
BT2
90-92
Norbert Gandara
SN
74-76
Steve Garcia
NC1
84-87
Randy Groen
STG2
73-76
Stephen Holliday
DC1
85-90
Jeff Ishee
STG2
78-81
Neal Jeffries
LT
82-85
Ron Koshko
EW1
75-79
Mark Lamboni
LTJG
76-79
Toby Layman
YNC(SW)
89-92
Jerry Leatherwood
BT1
85-88
Phillip Leblanc
HT2
73-76
Terry Ledford
OS2
75-79
Kerry Long
LT
73-77
David Lundquist
YN2
73-76
Peter Luschenat
IC2
79-83
Archer Macy
LT 
85-86
J. "Skip" MacMichael
CAPT (CO)
83-85
Glen Mansfield
RM2
88-91
Glenn Marshall
GMG2
74-79
Larry Martin
RM2
73-76
Craig Maywhort
SK2
82-86
Sean McCreery
RM2
85-88
Bill McGloon
CAPT (CO)
83-85,92-93
Jack McKinzie
RMC
73-76
Nelson Mertz
STG1
73-76
David Neimeyer
LTJG
75-77
Gary Nelms
IC2
74-77
Louis Nick
CAPT (CO)
85-87
Kevin Nordberg
HM3
74-75
Edward Parker
DC
86-89
Archie Parks
QMSN
86-89
Dennis Paul
HM1(SW/AW)
91-93
Terry Peterson
TMO2(SW/AW)
91-93
Raymond Poirier
PC3
73-75
William Rodriguez
LTJG (RADM)
73-77
Robert Rooks
QM2
73-77
E. Scott Ruerup
OS2
73-76
Richard Rush
FC1
86-89
Michael Schmitt
STG1
79-83
James Schreiber
LT
88-90
Dan Schubert
ETN3
73-75
Thomas Sexton
BT2
75-80
Bill Shank
LT
87-90
William Sneed
OS2
77-80
Kevin Staten
OS1
87-92
James Stevens
CDR (CO)
87-89
David St John
STG2
77-80
Kenneth Sweet
MR2
85-89
Michael Taylor
MM3(SW)
80-84
Toby Thiel
BMSN
78-79
Mark Truitt
OS2
80-85
Joseph Tumminello
FC3
84-87
Bill Tylock
EM2
78-83
Daniel Vasconcellos
FCCM (CMC)
77-82
Daron Walker
STG2
86-90
Frank Whalen
CDR (CO)
81-83
Jimmy Wilkerson
MMC
73-75
Samuel Yearby
OS2
79-83
James Zamorski
LTjg
76-80
     
     
Print